RS100 Fleet |
RS100 | 159 | Mark Cockrill SeaTography-Mark | | Netley SC | | |
RS100 | 379 | Mark Harrison mark379 | | Gurnard SC | | |
RS100 | 284 | Ethan Dawson Ethan632 | | Bass sc | | |
RS100 | 277 | David Smart DavidBlueStripe | | Chew Valley Lake SC | | |
RS100 | 508 | Huw Powell 1000hp | | Red Wharf Bay / Netley | | |
RS100 | 410 | Alistair Dickson Dickson | | Gurnard SC | | |
RS100 | 523 | Greg Booth Boobi | | Pdsc | | |
RS100 | 120 | Cindy Dönnecke-Herz upsidedownrs100 | | CKA | | |
RS200 Fleet |
RS200 | 383 | Martin Redmond Martin R 127721 | | Covenham SC | | |
RS200 | 964 | Chris Thomas ChrisT | | BSC | | |
RS200 | 719 | James Dowrick Rooster_James | | Porthpean SC | | |
RS200 | 1242 | Will Birchall TRI-WillyB996 | | Royal Southern Yacht Club | | |
RS200 | 728 | Martyn Catlow Catman | | Leigh and Lowton Sailing Club | | |
RS200 | 1659 | David Jessop DirtyMartini | | HISC | | |
RS200 | 626 | Will Taylor WillyT626 | | Lymington Town SC | | |
RS200 | 1253 | Freddie Sutton Fred.Sutt1 | | Broadstairs Sailing Club | | |
RS200 | 985 | Chay Taylor chaytaylor | | Burnham Sailing Club | | |
RS200 | 920 | Oliver Aldridge 0LI | | Wessex Sailing Club | | |
RS200 | 1415 | James Hall James1415 | | HISC | | |
RS200 | 1447 | Stephen Videlo SWV1447 | | Waldringfield Sailing Club | | |
RS200 | 1601 | Jonny McGovern Jonnymcboatface | | port Dinorwic | | |
RS200 | 1642 | John Wilson Cana200 | | East Lothian YC | | |
RS200 | 1253 | Ben Rolfe benrolfe | | Burghfield SC | | |
RS200 | 3174 | Greg Bartlett Greggo | | Starcross YC | | |
RS200 | 440 | James Gibson gibbo992 | | Reva SC | | |
RS200 | 322 | Kyle Brown Kyle2Brown | | Restronguet Sailing Club | | |
RS200 | 845 | Simon Hamment sisi189607 | | Papercourt Sailing Club | | |
RS200 | 1616 | Cath Longhurst CathL | | HISC | | |
RS200 | 1527 | Chris Taylor ChrisTaylor | | WPNSA | | |
RS200 | 1358 | Charlie Whitaker charliewhit | | Budworth SC | | |
RS200 | 1340 | Ed Harris Calypso_2 | | Waldringfield SC | | |
RS200 | 1710 | Steve Wilson Stevie | | RS Sailing | | |
RS300 Fleet |
RS300 | 524 | Matt Sargent Sailorsarge | | TISC | | |
RS300 | 528 | Paul Watson PW528 | | CHYF/PDSC | | |
RS300 | 426 | Peter Horn PeteHorn | | Burghfield | | |
RS300 | 556 | Peter Mackin Pete Mackin | | Stokes Bay SC | | |
RS300 | 445 | Paul Rigg praiuglg | | East Lothian Yacht Club | | |
RS300 | 313 | Ben Green Ben13 | | Lymington Town SC | | |
RS300 | 523 | Harry McVicar Defending_champ! | | Draycote Water Sailing Club | | |
RS300 | 502 | John Wilson Cana200 | | East Lothian Yacht Club | | |
RS300 | 451 | Matt Pedlow Wombat | | Stewartby Water SC | | |
RS300 | 555 | Richard Wild555 | | Ccsc | | |
RS300 | 395 | Ben Heppenstall Ben395 | | Whitefriars | | |
RS300 | 476 | Steve Sallis HSC476 | | Hykeham SC | | |
RS300 | 527 | Ian clark Ian C | | Warsash SC | | |
RS300 | 456 | Edward Wilkinson Ed456 | | Burghfield SC | | |
RS400 Fleet |
RS400 | 1202 | Sam Knight Rs4001202 | | Bartley sc | | |
RS400 | 1447 | Jon Willars Willars | | Welton Sailing Club | | |
RS400 | 875 | Jacob ainsworth Saltyseadowg | | South shields | | |
RS400 | 1500 | Adam Craig AdamCraig | | Burghfield | | |
RS400 | 828 | Martin Spencer Martin | | LLSC | | |
RS400 | 1277 | Graham Tullett GJT87 | | Bristol Corinthian Yacht Club | | |
RS400 | 1377 | Sean cleary First Dog | | Wakatere SC (new Zealand) | | |
RS400 | 1396 | Richard Catchpole Catch | | Leigh and Lowton | | |
RS400 | 1363 | Ross Ryan 1363 | | Notts County | | |
RS400 | 1500 | Nick Craig NickCraig | | Frensham Burghfield | | |
RS400 | 327 | Sally Campbell SalSec | | Bristol Corinthian | | |
RS400 | 1355 | Philip murray philgbr | | Tynemouth | | |
RS400 | 1460 | Dave Exley DaveEx1460 | | Leigh and Lowton SC | | |
RS400 | 1396 | Gary Coop GazzaC | | Leigh and Lowton SC | | |
RS400 | 1407 | Hamish Gledhill HamishG | | West Riding Sailing Club | | |
RS400 | 866 | Paul Reynolds Purple Turtle v2 | | Notts County | | |
RS400 | 1203 | Johnny Limebear Boaty1203 | | West Riding Sailing Club | | |
RS400 | 1203 | Johnny Limebear Boaty1203 | | West Riding Sailing Club | | |
RS400 | 1484 | Mark Somerville Sjack | | Bassenthwaite SC | | |
RS400 | 1480 | Andy Hadfield Andy400 | | Parkstone YC | | |
RS400 | 1429 | Edward Child FastEddie | | Lee on the Solent sailing club | | |
RS400 | 1264 | Barry McCartin BMCIRL | | CSBC/RstGYC | | |
RS400 | 1253 | Ben Rolfe benrolfe | | Burghfield SC | | |
RS400 | 1113 | Andy Le Grice Spicey | | Warsash | | |
RS400 | 1369 | Nigel rolfe Commodore20 | | Burghfield Sailing Club | | |
RS400 | 1481 | Howard Farbrother How Far to go | | Queen Mary | | |
RS400 | 1489 | Steve Cockerill Ineedtosail | | Lee on Solent | | |
RS400 | 1370 | Neil McLellan Cobra1 | | Dbsc | | |
RS400 | 476 | Martin Booth Demelza | | RFYC | | |
RS400 | 1124 | Robert Yeamans RS Biscuit | | Aberdeen and Stonehaven Yacht Club | | |
RS400 | 954 | Bertie Barker Brown Bear | | Oxford | | |
RS400 | 954 | George Barker Rad Coach | | Oxford | | |
RS400 | 1031 | Sean Curtis VMC | | ESSC | | |
RS500 Fleet |
RS500 | 1604 | Iacopo Roncuzzi IacopoR | | Circolo Nautico del Savio | | |
RS600 Fleet |
RS600 | 898 | Tim Morgan VelociousKnot | | Paignton Sailing Club | | |
RS700 Fleet |
RS700 | 808 | Turner James TJR | | HISC | | |
RS700 | 1046 | Miles Roebuck | | Oxford | | |
RSVareo Fleet |
RSVareo | 539 | Mike dicker Jabba | | Dell quay sailing club | | |
RSVareo | 443 | Paul VareoPaul | | Milton Keynes Sailing Club | | |